imagealt

Coordinatori di Classe a.s. 2021/2022

COORDINATORI E SEGRETARI A.S. 2021/2022

SEDE CAVALLOTTI

CLASSI

COORDINATORI

SEGRETARI

TUTOR P.C.T.O.

1AC 

TROGNI ANNA MARIA 

BETTACCHIOLI GIOIA

1BS 

PIERONI SILVIA 

TIRONZELLI LUCA

1CE 

STOCCHI EMANUELE 

ROSSI VALERIO

1DE 

BIGI ROBERTA 

FRANCHI TANIA

1EE 

PETRUZZI MARIA CRISTINA 

BOTTEGHI PAOLO

2AC 

PULETTI SILVIA 

CRISPOLTONI MILENA

2BSCE 

MOSCATELLI MARTA 

GUERRI STEFANO

2DE 

CAPUANO RAFFAELE 

VALENTINI FRANCESCO

2EE 

CII GESSICA 

STOCCHI LAURA

3AC 

NARDI SARA 

BUCCHI LAURA 

NARDI SARA

3CE 

ASCANI EMANUELE 

GIORDANO ANTONIETTA 

ASCANI EMANUELE

3DE 

CASAGRANDE ALESSIO 

PISTOLESI VALENTINA 

DATTERI L./STOCCHI E.

4AC 

MOSCETTI STEFANIA 

GABRIELLI LUCIANA 

NARDI SARA

4CE 

SENSI SARA 

SERAFINI FIORELLA 

SENSI SARA

4DE 

MARIANI ANNA MARIA 

FLAMINI ENRICO 

LUCA ZARA

4EE 

CELESTINI DIEGO 

D'ASCIA LUCA 

CELESTINI DIEGO

5AC 

MERCATI VALERIA 

MARIOTTI MONICA 

MARIOTTI MONICA

5CF 

GARINEI PAOLA 

CAMPANELLA FEDERICA 

ASCANI E./ARRABITO M.

5DE 

LUCIA ROSSI 

TRAVERSINI DANIELA 

ZARA LUCA /CII GESSICA





SEDE BALDELLI

CLASSI

COORDINATORI

SEGRETARI

TUTOR P.C.T.O.

1AMAT

PAZZAGLIA MICHELE

ROSCINI ELENA

1BMAT

VITALI PATRIZIA

BARNI GIACOMO

 

2AMAT

RICCARDINI SIMONETTA

 

2BMAT

FREDDI SAVERIO

SARTI MARTINA

 

3AMAT

DINI ELISA

MORELLI ALESSANDRO

BERLIOCCHI MAURIZIO

3BMAT

SIGNORELLI ELENA

FIORUCCI LORENZO

MANNUCCI EDOARDO

4AMAT

LANDI LUIGI LEONE

TANCI MICHELE

LANDI LUIGI LEONE

4BMAT

MAGRINI MICHELA

CAVALAGLIO GIAN MARCO

CAVALAGLIO GIAN MARCO 

4CMAT

MANNUCCI EDOARDO

MARCONI MATTEO

MASCIARRI LEONARDO

5ABMAT

BRICCHI VALENTINA

MAURILI ENRICO

PAZZAGLIA MICHELE

SEDE PATRIZI

CLASSI

COORDINATORI

SEGRETARI

TUTOR P.C.T.O.

1AP

BALDICCHI ALESSANDRO ITP

SPEZIALI CAMILLA

BALDICCHI ALESSANDRO ITP

2AP

ALLEGRIA SIMONA

PULETTI LUCA

ALLEGRIA SIMONA

3AP

PELLI SIMONA

MAMBRINI FRANCESCA

FODARONI FEDERICO

4AP

FODARONI FEDERICO

BIANCONI ALBA

ALLEGRINI ANNAMARIA

5AP

ALLEGRINI ANNAMARIA

ZAGAGLIA BRUNELLA

MASTRINI MARTA

1AT

SARDONE EMANUELA

SARLI MICHELE

1BT

ERCOLANI ELISA

ANGELETTI VALERIA

2AT

BRUNELLI ILARIA

ACQUISTI STEFANIA

2BT

PELLONI MARCO

DINARELLI VALERIO

3VEGA

MACRI’ ANTONINO

LEANDRI MARIA ELENA

BECCAFICHI THIERRY

4PT

SPIRLI ARIANNA

ROSATI LAURA

BATTISTONI ALBERTO

4VE

GUERRI MARIA CRISTINA

PIERACCI VALENTINA

GANOVELLI ANDREA

5GAT

TIRIMBELLI DANIELA

RAMPINI MARTA

BALDICCHI ALESSANDRO

5VE

RUZZI FRANCESCO

BECCAFICHI THIERRY

RUZZI FRANCESCO