imagealt

Coordinatori di Classe a.s. 2018/2019

Sede Patrizi 

Classe Coordinatori di Classe Segretari verbalizzanti
1 AP Allegria Simona Di Mari Daniela
2 AP Acquisti Stefania Chieli Andreina
3 AP Guerrini Nicoletta Tacchini Emanuela
4 AP Belsoli Patrizia Puletti Luca
4 BP Capponi Nazareno Scubla Paolo
5 AP Ruzzi Francesco Rosati Laura
 
1 APT Pierini Luciana Spirli Arianna
2 APT Brunelli Ilaria Rampini Marta
2 BPT Mangioni Emilia Tarducci Giovanni
3 APT Ercolani Elisa Porrini Diamante
3 BPT Pieracci Valentina Zagaglia Brunella
4 APT Guerri Maria Cristina Angeletti Valeria
4 BPT Dinarelli Valerio Scarselletta Giancarlo
5 APT Granci Carlo Paolo Taragnoloni Laura
5 BPT Beccafichi Thierry Ferraris Luisa

Sede Baldelli

Classe Coordinatori di Classe Segretari verbalizzanti
1 AB Martinelli Francesca Manfucci Alessandro
1 BB Ruggeri Marco Tanci Michele
1 CB Aisa Emanuela Sardone Emanuela
2 AB Riccardini Simonetta Signorelli Elena
3 ABI Petturiti Simone Paci Daniela Maria
3 BBM Mannucci Edoardo Picchi Sergio
4 ABI Berliocchi Maurizio Freddi Saverio
4 BBM Landi Luigi Leone  
5 ABI Moscatelli Antonio Servodidio Vincenzo
5 BBM Masciarri Leonardo Volpi Luca
5 CBM Magrini Michela  

 Sede Cavallotti

Classe Coordinatori di Classe Segretari verbalizzanti
1 AC Corsini Elena Binaglia Federico
1 CC Milli Loredana Urbani Eleonora
1 DC Mariani Anna Maria Milli Lara
1 EC Barzotti Daniela Galli Francesco
2 AC Conti Federica Campanelli Claudia
2 CC Bigi Roberta Menichetti Annalisa
2 DC Fiorucci Sonia Rossi Valerio
3 AC Veri Antonella Bruschi Fabrizio
3 CC Di Giacomo Angelica Maio Maurizio
3 DC Ciancaleoni Giulia Meozzi Michela
3 EC Crulli Lamberto Alcherigi Luciana
3 FC Traversini Daniela Marconi Matteo
4 AC Gragnoli Paola Valentini Valentina
4 CC Nardi Sara Baio Maria Francesca
4 DC Mariotti Monica Gustinelli Marianna
4 EC Celestini Diego Lombrici Debora
4 FC Puletti Silvia Capacci Marco
4 GC Gambini Marcella Borrelli M. Teresa
5 AC Mencagli Carlo Mercati Valeria
5 CC Ascani Emanuele Datteri Luca
5 DC D’Aprile M. Loretta Cerrini Barbara
5 EC Cii Gessica Pernici Lamberto
5 FC Arrabito Marco Caseti Maria Lodovica